Armatura Rumba 6553-915-00
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Armatura Rumba 6553-915-00 |
|
The mixer creates noise no more than 30 decibels. Equipped with an aerator that can be unscrewed with a regular coin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Armatura 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Armatura.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Armatura Rumba 6553-915-00
All prices 14 →KFA Armatura Rumba 6553-915-51 | 2 330 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KFA Armatura Rumba 6553-915-00 | 2 972 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні KFA Armatura Rumba 6553-915-51 Beige | 3 173 ₴ |
Змішувач KFA Armatura Rumba 6553-915-00 | 2 440 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KFA Armatura Rumba 6553-915-51 | 2 972 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →