Arsenal 10x42 BW15-1042
Photos 4 |
Arsenal 10x42 BW15-1042
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:42 mm
Field of view at 1 km:104 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof, BaK-4
Weight:700 g
All specifications
Specifications 10x42 BW15-1042
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arsenal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arsenal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arsenal 10x42 BW15-1042
All prices 7 →Бінокль Arsenal 10x42 Roof, ED, вологонепроникний BW15-1042 ED | 13 599 ₴ |
Біноколь Arsenal 10x42 Roof Ed (BW15-1042 ED) | 13 600 ₴ |
Биноколь Arsenal 10x42 Roof Ed (BW15-1042 ED) | 13 600 ₴ |
Бінокль Arsenal 10x42 (BW15-1042 ED) Roof, ED, вологонепроникний | 13 599 ₴ |
Бінокль Arsenal 10x42 ED (BW15-1042 ED) | 13 599 ₴ |
Бінокль ARSENAL BW15 10x42 Roof ED BW15-1042 ED | 13 599 ₴ |
Бінокль Arsenal 10x42 Roof, ED (BW15-1042 ED) | 13 599 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →