Arsenal 20x50 NBN18-2050N
Photos 9 |
Arsenal 20x50 NBN18-2050N
Magnification:20 x
Lens diameter:50 mm
Field of view at 1 km:85 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BK-7
Weight:850 g
All specifications
Specifications 20x50 NBN18-2050N
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arsenal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arsenal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arsenal 20x50 NBN18-2050N
All prices 8 →Бінокль Arsenal 20x50 Porro NBN18-2050N | 3 679 ₴ |
Бінокль Arsenal 20x50 Porro (NBN18-2050N) | 3 680 ₴ |
Биноколь Arsenal 20x50 Porro (NBN18-2050N) | 3 680 ₴ |
Бінокль Arsenal 20x50 (NBN18-2050N) | 3 679 ₴ |
Бінокль ARSENAL NBN18 20x50 Porro NBN18-2050N | 3 679 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →