Artex ST 120x80
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Artex ST-8-12 90x70120x80 |
|
Tray sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Artex ST 120x80
All prices 6 →Душова кабіна ARTEX ST-8-12 120х80х185 без піддону ST-8-12-120х80х185 | 12 000 ₴ |
Душевая кабина ARTEX ST-8-12 120х80х185 без поддона ST-8-12-120х80х185 | 12 000 ₴ |
Душова кабіна ARTEX ST-8-12 120х80х185 без піддону ST-8-12-120х80х185 | 12 000 ₴ |
Душова кабіна ARTEX ST-8-12 З ПІДДОНОМ 120х80х202 | 18 000 ₴ |
Душова кабіна ARTEX ST-8-12 БЕЗ ПІДДОНУ 120х80х185 | 12 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
Artex ST configurations
Price for Artex ST |
---|---|---|---|---|
Artex ST 90x70 | from 11 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Artex ST 120x80 | from 12 000 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →