Artex RT-81-1 110x80 right
12 000 ₴ Buy! Душова кабіна Artex 110x80 (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) RT-81-11 R низSantechshara.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Artex RT-81-11R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Artex RT-81-1 configurations
Price for Artex RT-81-1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Artex RT-81-1 100x80 left | from 12 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Artex RT-81-1 100x80 right | from 12 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Artex RT-81-1 110x80 left | from 12 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Artex RT-81-1 110x80 right | from 12 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Artex RT-81-1 120x80 left | from 12 400 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Artex RT-81-1 120x80 right | from 12 400 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →