Astell&Kern Pathfinder
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Astell&Kern Pathfinder |
|
5 drivers in each earphone - for high, mid and low frequencies. Rich equipment.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Astell&Kern Pathfinder
All prices 6 →Навушники Astell&Kern Pathfinder | 85 690 ₴ |
Навушники Astell&Kern Pathfinder 65425 | 85 690 ₴ |
Astell&Kern Astell&Kern Pathfinder | 85 690 ₴ |
Astell&Kern Pathfinder | 85 090 ₴ |
Astell&Kern SP3000 + Astell&Kern Pathfinder | 230 990 ₴ |
Astell&Kern SP3000 + Astell&Kern Pathfinder | 230 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →