Astor ZW-17050
Astor ZW-17050 |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Astor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Astor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Astor ZW-17050
All prices 13 →Пилосос Astor ZW-17050BG | 2 973 ₴ |
Пилосос Astor ZW-17050 BG | 2 892 ₴ |
Пылесос Astor ZW-17050 BG | 2 943 ₴ |
Пилосос Astor ZW17050BG (колба) | 2 899 ₴ |
Astor ZW-17050 BG | 2 990 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Waste of money.. Impossible to clean with this vacuum cleaner.. Design.., suction power.. Doesn't hold dust. use Astor ZW-17050 less than month |
Developers, at least check what's on sale! Interesting design. Dust scattered around the room. As it turns out, I'm not the only one freaking out. just bought Astor ZW-17050 |
Looks like a beautiful model. Appearance, suction power An unfinished sealing system between the container and the body of the vacuum cleaner, as a result of which dust scatters around the room. Олександр Федоренко: use Astor ZW-17050 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →