Artel VCC 0120
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Artel VCC 0120 |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Artel VCC 0120
All prices 24 →Пилосос Artel VCC 0120 Blue | 4 449 ₴ |
Пилосос ARTEL VCC 0120 Blue | 4 449 ₴ |
Пылесос ARTEL VCC 0120 Red | 4 495 ₴ |
Пилосос Artel Vcc 0120 Blue | 4 818 ₴ |
Пылесос artel vcc 0120 Blue | 4 884 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →