RTX 4070 Super в ПК на Ryzen 5700X та 5800X3D. Огляд 4070S Asus TUF 4070S
17 January42 361 view
Це взагалі легально? Топовий Ryzen 7 4800H та RTX 2060 - Огляд ASUS TUF Gaming A15.
4 July 20205 452 view
Порівняння топових відеокарт Asus GeForce RTX 3070, GeForce RTX 3080, GeForce RTX 3090 TUF GAMING.
19 January 20217 497 view
Огляд відеокарти ASUS TUF Gaming Radeon RX 7800 XT OC Edition 16GB: Дешевший конкурент RTX 4070?
8 November 20235 352 view
Ігровий ноутбук 2021 - Огляд ASUS Tuf Dash F15.
20 March 20215 239 view
RTX 4070 vs 4070Ti Tuf. Порівняння в "середньому" ПК! Варто задуматись!
12 May 202371 100 view
Цей монітор повинен мати кожен геймер - Огляд Asus TUF Gaming VG279Q1A.
27 November 20206 622 view
Огляд ігрового монітора Asus TUF VG30VQL1A Curved Gaming - Доступний та 200 Гц!
23 March 20236 314 view
ОГЛЯД ІГРОВИХ НАВУШНИКІВ TUF GAMING H5 LTE від ASUS
15 January 2020357 view
Про цей монітор мріє кожен геймер - Огляд Asus TUF Gaming VG279QM.
15 July 20209 228 view
Порівняння вентиляторів ASUS TUF FX копія та оригінал
12 August 2023162 view
СРАВНИВАЕМ БЛОКИ ПИТАНИЯ ASUS TUF GAMING 550W И COUGAR VTE x2 650W
5 January 202224 394 view
Обзор Asus TUF Gaming A15 FA507XV (2023) | RTX 4060 + Ryzen 9 7940H | Распаковка и Тест ASUS
25 October 202329 864 view
Когда уже ТАФы станут лучше? Asus TUF Dash F15 2022
5 October 20238 214 view
Обзор ASUS TUF Gaming A15 (2023) Ryzen 9 7940HS / RTX 4070 / DDR5
21 March4 665 view
Обзор Asus TUF Gaming FX505 - тесты в играх GTA5, Cyberpunk 2077, WOT, God of War, Forza Horizon 5
21 September 2022822 view
ASUS TUF GAMING M3 - распаковка и первые впечатления!
27 May 20231 077 view
Обзор Asus Tuf Gaming M4 Air. Добротная ультралегкая мышь за вменяемые деньги
5 February 202212 051 view
МОЙ НОВЫЙ ИГРОВОЙ МОНСТР ASUS TUF Gaming A15
29 January 2023170 719 view
Asus Tuf RTX 3070 ti как запороть хорошую карту
18 November 202276 816 view
РАЗНИЦА МЕЖДУ 280 Гц и 240! Обзор ASUS TUF VG279QM!
14 September 2020126 331 view
ПРОПАДАЕТ WiFi ASUS TUF GAMING F15 #shorts
19 January 2023889 283 view
МОНИТОР 165 Гц за $200! На Чём Экономили? ASUS TUF VG249Q1R
5 May 202179 907 view
Материнская плата ASUS TUF GAMING H570-PRO Обзор. Распаковка
6 February 2023709 view
Обзор Asus TUF Gaming FX505DT - тесты GTA, Cyberpunk, WOT, God of War, Forza Horizon, Final Fantasy
23 December 20224 276 view
Asus TUF dash f15 установка windows 10 (не видит диск m2 nvme)
11 April 202184 259 view
Добавляем жесткий диск SSD M.2 в ASUS TUF Gaming F15 FX506HEB. Разборка Апгрейд ноутбука + SSD / ОЗУ
5 April 202257 525 view
Апгрейд оперативной памяти на ноутбук Asus Tuf Gaming A15 DDR4 8гб Kingston до 16 гб и тест в майне
11 February 20232 871 view
Распаковка ноутбука ASUS TUF Dash F15 FX517ZR-HN004 (90NR0AV3-M004R0) Off Black
3 January 20232 816 view
ASUS TUF Gaming FX705GD-EW081T / Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming FX705GD-EW081T
28 December 20181 274 view
Краткий обзор ноутбука Asus TUF Gaming A15
20 August 2022331 view
asus tuf gaming a15 - тесты в играх
24 June 20211 385 view
World of Tanks ASUS TUF F15 I5-11300H+RTX 3060 6Gb Laptop GPU+16Gb RAM
25 September 20216 221 view
ASUS TUF Gaming FX505DT-HN536 / Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming FX505DT-HN536
26 March 2021955 view
ASUS TUF Gaming FX505GM-BN012 / Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming FX505GM-BN012
18 December 2018645 view
ASUS TUF Gaming FX705DT-AU043 / Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming FX705DT-AU043
27 June 20191 203 view
ASUS TUF Gaming FX504GM-E4267T / Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming FX504GM-E4267T
1 April 2019769 view
ASUS TUF Gaming FX705GD-EW114T / Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming FX705GD-EW114T
29 March 2019919 view
ASUS TUF Gaming FX505DD-BQ059T / Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming FX505DD-BQ059T
21 August 20191 086 view
ASUS TUF Gaming FX505DY-BQ103T / Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming FX505DY-BQ103T
6 February 20202 355 view
ASUS TUF Gaming FX705DY-AU027T / Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming FX705DY-AU027T
12 March 20192 138 view
ASUS TUF Gaming FX705DT-AU128T / Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming FX705DT-AU128T
1 November 20191 374 view
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Review
2 January 202349 213 view
Unboxing Asus Tuf Dash F15 Gaming Laptop(2022 ver.)
10 October 202264 665 view
ASUS B650 TUF Gaming Plus Wifi Best Value AMD B650 Motherboard
17 November 202320 930 view
BANG FOR BUCK! - ASUS TUF Z790 PLUS WIFI - Unboxing & Overview!
29 March 202328 677 view
Asus TUF A15 Vs Lenovo Legion 5 [Ryzen 5 4600H + GTX 1650] | Detailed Comparison
28 June 202216 071 view
Asus TUF GT502 & TF120 unboxing
16 November 202228 659 view
RTX 4080 ASUS TUF Teardown Thermals Deshroud Undervolt Unbox Overclock Thermal Pads Power Target PCB
12 February 202311 598 view
The BEST Laptop Gaming Bundle under £800?! | Asus TUF & Nvidia RTX 3050
23 November 20225 065 view
Asus Tuf A15(2023) Rtx 4070 Unboxing with 3 Cats
9 May 202314 606 view
Asus Tuf A15(2023) Rtx 4070 Unboxing with 3 Cats
9 May 202314 606 view
Asus TUF Dash F15 Lenovo IdeaPad Gaming 3 (2022) Review & Comparison | Specs, Gaming Test, RAM
14 December 202215 755 view
Asus TUF FX505DT Unboxing Video #fx505dtunboxing #asustuffx505dt #tufunboxing
27 June 20201 175 view
Asus tuf f15 - cyberpunk 2077 | gaming review | i5 10th gen - gtx 1650ti - 16gb ram
8 August 20225 606 view
Stay COOL with the ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Case - Review
22 August 202319 357 view
UNBOXING ASUS TUF GAMING A15 LAPTOP. #asus #gaming #asuslaptop #happy #ofwuae #ofw #pinoyinuae
12 November 20221 795 view
Asus TUF Gaming VG289Q 4K Monitor Unboxing & Review
3 July 20228 556 view
Solving Windows 11 low audio issue | Asus Tuf Gaming F15 Review | applying Animated Wallpapers.
21 August 20236 400 view
Asus TUF Dash F15 | Aesthetic Unboxing + Accessories & Setup | i7 12650H 6GB RTX 3060
13 September 20224 677 view
Asus A15 TUF Gaming Laptop #unboxing #maya'sview #trending #viralvideo
9 December 2022673 view
NEW And IMPROVED! - ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 360 ARGB - Unboxing, Overview and Thermals!
11 November 20236 496 view
Watercool Heatkiller RTX 4080 ASUS TUF Water Block Thermals Install Undervolt Testing Unbox
22 August 20233 583 view
Asus tuf A15 gaming RTX 3050 // ryzeen 7 4800H//ownership review
29 August 20221 954 view
New Gaming Laptop Unboxing | Best Gaming Laptop For Free Fire | Asus Tuf Gaming F15
9 March 2023406 view
Asus TUF F15 Gaming laptop Unboxing & Quick Review | Intel i5 10300h | 144hz
16 August 2021666 view
ASUS TUF GAMING VG28UQL1A | Monitor Unboxing & Review
24 July 20221 949 view
ASUS TUF Gaming F15 FX506LH Unboxing and First Impressions
23 June 20222 122 view
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air 16,000 dpi wired gaming mouse unboxing (Hindi)
18 May 2022509 view
Asus Tuf Gaming Unboxing &Review || Abhishek Mahajan
15 May 2022226 view
Asus TUF RTX 4090 \ 4080 unboxing كشف سريري ل
31 October 2022696 view
Asus Tuf F15 Unboxing in tamil only 48k// sema weight ahhna offer // Few Tech Tamil
29 September 2022847 view
Quick Unboxing of the ASUS A15 TUF Gaming Laptop/ Quick Review
1 March635 view
BEST BUDGET GAMING LAPTOP | Asus Tuf FX705DY Unboxing And Review (हिन्दी) | Ryzen 5 & Radeon RX 560X
24 December 2019309 view
Unboxing ASUS TUF DASH F15 FX516PR i7 11th gen rtx3070 + GTA V Gaming Test
2 June 2021742 view
Unboxing Asus Tuf Amd RX 6950 XT and Msi A850GF powersupply
14 February 20231 418 view
Unboxing ASUS TUF Gaming A15 #asus #asmr #laptop #ryzen #comedy #trend #asustufgamingf15 #shorts
23 May 2023261 view
ASUS TUF F15 unboxing #shorts #laptop #asus
8 September 2023213 view
Asus TUF Gaming F15 Unboxing + Desk Set-Up 2021 (FIRST GIVEAWAY) | Nikka and Kat
5 September 2021521 view
@ASUS TUF DASH F15 (2023) Next Powerful Gaming & Streaming | Unboxing RTX3060-70 ? &Core i7 Up
16 February 2023479 view
Unboxing my Asus TUF Gaming Laptop FX505DY | Indai LOUkwatsera | LOU Finds
20 July 2020368 view
Best Laptop Under 60000 | Asus Tuf Gaming a15 FA506IHR Laptop | Unboxing And Quick Review | Asus
9 August 20221 003 view
UNBOXING | ASUS TUF GAMING LAPTOP BEST GAMING LAPTOP 2023 | BEST LAPTOP UNDER Rs.70,000 - 80,000
11 April 2023121 view
ASUS TUF A15 Laptop Unboxing!
26 May 2021304 view
ASUS TUF Gaming A17 unboxing
9 October 2022117 view
ASUS TUF GTX 1650 UNBOXING | 4GB GDDR6 OC EDITION | TaSneZ Gaming
30 September 2021326 view
Cutting the cord cuts the performance Asus Tuf H3 Wireless Review
22 June 2022807 view
ITS CHEAP BUT I WONDER IF IT'S STILL GOOD... ASUS TUF GTX 1650 UNBOXING
11 June 2022333 view
769$ Asus TUF Gaming FX506LHB 2022
19 June 2022968 view
Asus TUF Gaming Laptop Unboxing #asus #gaming #laptop #technology #windows #unboxing #gaminglaptop
23 May 2022317 view
Asus TUF Gaming Laptop Unboxing #asus #gaming #laptop #technology #windows #unboxing #gaminglaptop
23 May 2022302 view
Unboxing Asus TUF Z590 Plus Wifi
7 May 20211 765 view
ASUS TUF GAMING X570-PLUS (WI-FI) Motherboard Unboxing and Overview
15 April 2021630 view
Asus TUF F15 Unboxing gtx1650
20 September 2021313 view
Asus TUF GAMING X570 PLUS Wi Fi Unboxing and Overview
25 July 20201 073 view
TUF Gaming X570 Plus Wi-Fi Motherboard Review 2022 | ASUS AM4 | Unboxing
29 January 2022313 view
Asus TUF M4 Wireless #ASMR Unboxing
13 March 20222 462 view
Unboxing & Overview: ASUS TUF GAMING Z690-PLUS WIFI D4 - DDR4 & Intel 12th Gen?
30 December 20212 015 view
Unboxing & Overview: ASUS TUF GAMING Z690-PLUS WIFI D4 - DDR4 & Intel 13th Gen Raptor Lake?
30 December 20213 563 view
ASUS TUF Z390-Plus Gaming WiFi ATX Motherboard UNBOXING
26 January 20201 875 view
Unboxing Asus TUF B350-M-PLUS GAMING AM4 4DDR4 USB3/DVI/d-sub uATX
2 October 2018578 view
ASUS pozamiatał | TEST RTX 3080 TUF
18 September 2020105 875 view
Laptop prosto ze sklepu trafił na serwis - ASUS TUF Gaming A15 FA507
13 September 202320 141 view
Recenzja ASUS TUF Z690-PLUS D4
9 May 20228 853 view
Asus B550M TUF Gaming Plus WiFi / TEST / Temperatury VRM
7 July 202028 284 view
ASUS TUF H3 WIRELESS - RECENZJA - SŁUCHAWKI BEZPRZEWODOWE
21 February 20226 710 view
PIERWSZY MONITOR 280HZ! | Sprawdzamy, co potrafi ASUS TUF VG279QM
18 September 2020104 789 view
Myszka ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless | Ekspresowy Test
2 September 20224 320 view
TO NAPRAWDĘ FAJNY LAPTOP..ASUS TUF A15 #nanoserwis
19 June 202220 641 view
NIEMIEC NIE PODOŁAŁ. CZY POLAK DA RADĘ ? ASUS TUF GAMING!
28 January 2023199 226 view
ASUS TUF GAMING A17 2021 TEST TEMP LIQUID METAL MAX POWER CPU
19 September 2021132 view
ASUS TUF GAMING A17 2021 TEST TEMP LIQUID METAL MAX POWER CPU
19 September 2021229 view
Asus Tuf F15 gtx 1650 ti
1 June 20221 193 view