Asus Zenbook 14X OLED UX3404VC [UX3404VC-M9025WS] (90NB10H3-M001A0)
Videos 1Photos 35 | from 67 890 up to 76 488 ₴ Compare prices 9 →2023ZenBook (stylish)ultrabooklong lifeIntel EvoOLED120 HzDDR5dedicatedSSD M.2USB4Wi-Fi 6Efast chargegood acousticsbacklightFaceIDgood DCI-P3 Display:14.5 ", 2880x1800 (16:10) CPU:Core i9, 13900H, 1.9 GHz Graphics card:RTX 3050 RAM:32 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 1024 GB OS:Windows 11 Home Laptop weight:1.6 kg |
Asus Zenbook 14X OLED UX3404VC [UX3404VC-M9025WS] |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
The Asus Zenbook 14X OLED UX3404VC laptop is a combination of innovative specifications and attractive design. Its plasma-ceramized aluminum body is highly durable and scratch-resistant, meeting MIL-STD-810 standards.
High performance
The laptop is equipped with a 14-core i9 processor, which, combined with 32 GB of 5th generation RAM, provides excellent performance for video editing, programming and design. A discrete graphics card will provide good gaming performance.
High-quality display and multimedia capabilities
The Asus Zenbook 14X OLED UX3404VC features a colorful high-resolution 2K+ OLED display with HDR support and certifications from TÜV RHEINLAND and PANTONE. The 120Hz wide color gamut screen is ideal for watching movies and gaming. The laptop is also convenient for making presentations and connecting to a TV via the Thunderbolt v4 interface. Hinges allow you to open the lid 180º.
Increased autonomy and ease of use
The laptop has a long battery life thanks to a 70 Wh battery and supports fast charging. The backlit keyboard makes working in dark rooms easy. The Harman Kardon sound system with Dolby Atmos support and the Smart Amplifier guarantee high-quality sound without distortion.
ASUS ZenBook 14X OLED UX3404VC Sandstone Beige (UX3404VC-M9025WS) | 67 890 ₴ |
Asus ZenBook 14X OLED UX3404VC Sandstone Beige (UX3404VC-M9025WS) 45757 | 75 199 ₴ |
Asus Zenbook 14X OLED UX3404VC-M9025WS Sandstone Beige (90NB10H3-M001A0) 9 | 76 488 ₴ |
Ноутбук ASUS Zenbook 14X UX3404VC-M9025WS OLED (90NB10H3-M001A0) 90NB10H3- | 71 999 ₴ |
ASUS ZenBook 14X OLED UX3404VC Sandstone Beige (UX3404VC-M9025WS) UX3404VC | 71 499 ₴ |
ASUS Ноутбук Zenbook 14 UX3404VC-M9025WS 14.5" 2.8K OLED, Intel i9-13900H, | 67 890 ₴ |
Ноутбук ASUS Zenbook 14X OLED UX3404VC-M9025WS (90NB10H3-M001A0) 90NB10H3- | 73 840 ₴ |
ASUS ZenBook 14X OLED UX3404VC Sandstone Beige (UX3404VC-M9025WS) | 67 890 ₴ |