Asus V161GART
Photos 14 | Outdated Product 23 999 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockDesktop PCs Asus →
from 18 893 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3, 10100F, video GeForce GTX 1650, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 1000 / 2000 GB, Windows 10, no OS
from 20 522 ₴
display 23.8 ", CPU AMD, Ryzen 3 / Ryzen 5, 5500U - 7530U, video Radeon Vega 6 / Radeon Vega 7, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 256 - 1000 GB, no OS
from 18 850 ₴
nettop, Core i5, 1340P, RAM: sold separately, DOS, Wi-Fi, 2 HDMI, Bluetooth
from 21 475 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3, 10105T, video UHD Graphics 630, RAM 8 GB, storage 256 GB, Windows 10
from 23 641 ₴
display 27 ", CPU Intel, Core i5, 6500, video Radeon R9 380, RAM 8 GB, storage 1000 GB
from 20 200 ₴
display 23.8 ", CPU AMD, Ryzen 3 / Ryzen 5, 7320U / 7520U, video Radeon 610M, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 512 GB, no OS
from 17 188 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 12400, video UHD Graphics 730, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 480 - 2000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 17 943 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3, 10100F / 12100F, video Radeon RX 6400, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 480 / 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 16 110 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 10400F - 12400F, video GeForce GT 1030 - Radeon RX 560, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 480 - 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 22 427 ₴
desktop, Ryzen 5, 5600G, RAM: 32 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 11 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 18 999 ₴
display 23.8 ", CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 1115G4 / 1135G7, video Iris Xe Graphics, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 512 GB, no OS
from 14 867 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 7, 3700X / 5700G, video Radeon Vega 8 / GeForce GTX 1630, RAM 8 GB - 32 GB, storage 240 - 1000 GB, Windows 10, no OS
from 22 131 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 3, 5300U, video Radeon Vega 6, RAM 8 GB, storage 256 GB, Windows 11
from 15 280 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 10100F / 10400F, video GeForce GT 730 - GeForce GTX 1050 Ti, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 480 - 2000 GB, Windows 10, no OS
from 16 589 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 1215U - 1335U, video Iris Xe Graphics, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 256 / 512 GB, no OS
Configurations Asus V161GART 1
This model is out of stock |
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus V161GART →