Asus Mini PC PN51 PN51-S1-B3324AD (90MS02A1-M003H0)
from 22 131 up to 29 282 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Proc:Ryzen 3, 5300U, 2.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 6 Storage:256 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Asus Mini PC PN51 1
Specifications
Asus Mini PC PN51 PN51-S1-B3324AD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus Mini PC PN51 PN51-S1-B3324AD
Неттоп ASUS PN51-S1-B3324AD (90MS02A1-M003H0) | 22 340 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN51-S1-B3324AD MFF (90MS02A1-M003H0) 90MS02A1-M003H0 | 22 131 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN51-S1-B3324AD MFF, AMD R3-5300U, 8GB, F256GB, UMA, WiFi, W11 | 23 386 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN51-S1-B3324AD (90MS02A1-M003H0) | 22 340 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN51-S1-B3324AD (90MS02A1-M003H0) 90MS02A1-M003H0 | 22 340 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend