Asus Mini PC PN42 PN42-BBN200MV (90MR00X2-M00020)
Videos 2Photos 4 | from 11 899 up to 15 995 ₴ Compare prices 28 →Proc:Pentium, N200, 1 GHz RAM:sold separately Video:UHD Graphics 750 OS:no OS |
Configurations Asus Mini PC PN42 1
Specifications
Asus Mini PC PN42 PN42-BBN200MV |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus Mini PC PN42 PN42-BBN200MV
Неттоп ASUS PN42-BBN200MV MFF (90MR00X2-M00020) | 12 151 ₴ |
ПК Неттоп asus pn42-bbn200mv mff, Intel n200, 2*so-dimm, sata+m.2ssd, uma, | 13 572 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN42-BBN200MV MFF (90MR00X2-M00020) 90MR00X2-M00020 | 12 089 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN42-BBN200MV MFF, Intel N200, 2*SO-DIMM, SATA+M.2SSD, UMA, Wi | 12 817 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN42-BBN200MV MFF (90MR00X2-M00020) | 12 151 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend