ATLANTIS AKL-110 170x88
Videos 2 |
ATLANTIS AKL-110 170x88 150x88170x88 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATLANTIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATLANTIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ATLANTIS AKL-110 170x88
Душовою бокс Atlantis 170х88х218 AKL 1107-A XL AT-AKL1107AXL | 35 000 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Atlantis AKL 1107-A White 170х88х218 AT-AKL1107AXL | 35 000 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Atlantis AKL 1107-A White 170х88х218 AKL1107-A White | 35 000 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Atlantis AKL 1107-A White 170х88х218 AKL1107-A White | 35 000 ₴ |
11 May 2022, 05:36
Украли поддон (ванную). Нельзя ли без поддона подключить? есть сток в полу. #
1) Можно подключить без поддона? (Украли.) Понимаю, что низко будет по высоте, но стульчик поставлю.
2) Если нельзя без поддона, то где купить поддон этот? И сколько он стоит?
3 out of 9 question(s) shown
6 more question(s)
Video reviews
ATLANTIS AKL-110 configurations
Price for ATLANTIS AKL-110 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ATLANTIS AKL-110 150x88 | from 30 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
ATLANTIS AKL-110 170x88 | from 35 000 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →