ATLANTIS AKL 120P-T Eco XL 120x80 left
Videos 1Photos 5 |
ATLANTIS AKL 120P-T Eco XL 120x80 left 120x80 left 120x80 right |
|
Pallet withstand load 200kg
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATLANTIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATLANTIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ATLANTIS AKL 120P-T Eco XL 120x80 left
Душовий бокс Atlantis 120x80 (Профіль - сатин, скло - матове) AKL 120P-T E | 15 800 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Atlantis AKL 120P-T EKO XL L 120х80х225 AT-AKL120PTECOXLL | 15 800 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Atlantis AKL 120P-T ECO XL L 120х80х220 AT-AKL120PTECOXLL | 15 800 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Atlantis AKL 120P-T EKO XL L 120х80х225 | 15 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
ATLANTIS AKL 120P-T Eco XL configurations
Price for ATLANTIS AKL 120P-T Eco XL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ATLANTIS AKL 120P-T Eco XL 120x80 left | from 15 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ATLANTIS AKL 120P-T Eco XL 120x80 right | from 15 800 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →