Audio-Technica AT-LP60X-BT
Videos 12Photos 5 |
Audio-Technica AT-LP60X-BT |
|
Bluetooth turntable. aptx support.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Audio-Technica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Audio-Technica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Audio-Technica AT-LP60X-BT
All prices 31 →Вініловий програвач Audio-Technica AT-LP60X Bluetooth White AT-LP60XBTWH | 14 109 ₴ |
Проигрыватель виниловых дисков Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Black | 9 564 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Audio-Technica AT-LP60X Bluetooth Black (AT-LP60XBTBK) | 14 109 ₴ |
Проигрыватель виниловых дисков Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT Brown | 9 790 ₴ |
Програвач вінілових дисків Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Black | 8 906 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →