Audio-Technica ATH-GDL3
Videos 13Photos 12 |
Audio-Technica ATH-GDL3 2022detachable cable |
|
The model is compatible with PS4, PS5, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, laptops, PCs and other devices with a standard 3.5 mm TRRS headset jack or with a separate microphone input and headphone output.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Audio-Technica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Audio-Technica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Audio-Technica ATH-GDL3
All prices 14 →Гарнітура Audio-Technica ATH-GDL3WH | 6 609 ₴ |
Ігрові навушники Audio-Technica ATH-GDL3WH ATHGDL3WH | 6 609 ₴ |
Audio-Technica Audio-Technica ATH-GDL3BK | 6 609 ₴ |
Навушники з мікрофоном Audio-Technica ATH-GDL3WH White (ATH-GDL3WH) | 6 616 ₴ |
Наушники Audio-Technica ATH-GDL3BK (ATHGDL3BK) | 6 609 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →