from 11 800 ₴passive, 8" (20 cm), 250 W, 4 ohm, 84 dB, bass-reflex
from 6 820 ₴component, bands: 2, 5.25" (13 cm), installation depth 49 mm, 75 W, 70 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 93 dB, crossover
from 6 710 ₴passive, 8" (20 cm), 250 W, 4 ohm, 84 dB, no enclosure
from 9 600 ₴component, bands: 3, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 56 mm, 125 W, 50 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 92 dB, crossover
from 11 800 ₴passive, 8" (20 cm), 250 W, 4 ohm, 83 dB, sealed box
from 3 090 ₴tweeter, bands: 1, 1" (2.6 cm), installation depth 8 mm, 75 W, 2000 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 93 dB
from 8 390 ₴for Mini Cooper, passive, 8" (20 cm), 150 W, 40 – 500 Hz, 2 ohm, 84 dB, no enclosure
from 3 130 ₴midrange / midwoofer, bands: 1, 4" (10 cm), installation depth 41 mm, 40 W, 80 – 7500 Hz, 4 Ohm, 91 dB
from 20 280 ₴active, 10" (25 cm), 400 W, 4 ohm, 84 dB, sealed box, subsonic
from 4 120 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 5.25" (13 cm), installation depth 48 mm, 50 W, 70 – 23000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 91 dB
from 8 390 ₴for Mini Cooper, passive, 8" (20 cm), 150 W, 35 – 500 Hz, 4 ohm, 84 dB, no enclosure
from 3 610 ₴midrange / midwoofer, bands: 1, 5.25" (13 cm), installation depth 49 mm, 50 W, 70 – 5000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 85 dB
from 14 700 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 400 W, 4 ohm, 84 dB, sealed box
from 9 600 ₴standard for BMW; Mini, component, bands: 2, 4" (10 cm), 50 W, 90 – 23000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB, crossover
from 9 510 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 400 W, 4 ohm, 84 dB, no enclosure
from 9 600 ₴standard for BMW; Mini, component, bands: 2, 4" (10 cm), 50 W, 90 – 23000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB, crossover
from 5 660 ₴passive, 8" (20 cm), 100 W, 35 – 3000 Hz, 4 ohm, 94 dB, no enclosure
from 9 090 ₴standard for BMW; Mini, coaxial, bands: 2, 4" (10 cm), installation depth 39 mm, 40 W, 100 – 22000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB
from 3 610 ₴passive, 6.5" (16.5 cm), 70 W, 60 – 5000 Hz, 4 ohm, 94 dB, no enclosure
from 9 090 ₴standard for BMW; Mini, coaxial, bands: 2, 4" (10 cm), installation depth 45 mm, 40 W, 100 – 22000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 88 dB