Kicx PD 6.2
Videos 8 |
Kicx PD 6.2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kicx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kicx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kicx PD 6.2
All prices 21 →Kicx PD 6.2 | 2 613 ₴ |
Kicx pd 6.2 (2467) | 2 613 ₴ |
Kicx Динамики PD-6.2 | 2 613 ₴ |
Компонентна акустика Kicx PD 6.2 | 2 613 ₴ |
Kicx PD-6.2 | 2 668 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
0 3 5 7 |
speakers win back their money by 100%. Don't expect lows from them. You need lows, there are subwoofers. natural high frequencies, not intrusive. excellent mids. bass is present, especially when the volume is increased. are in conjunction with the Kenwood DPX-3000U 2-DIN. there are none for this price. use Kicx PD 6.2 few months |
good acoustics for its price range. if you install an amplifier, you can put 5 points. excellent highs, good lows, but this is not a woofer, it will be added through the bass amp. even paired with the rear regular midbass, the music in the car sounded completely different. Kenwood DPX-3000U 2-DIN price-quality sound. not found. use Kicx PD 6.2 less than month |
2 out of 16 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →