Aurora AU 3579
Photos 3 |
Aurora AU 3579 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aurora 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aurora.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aurora AU 3579
All prices 8 →Електрощипці AURORA AU 3579 | 979 ₴ |
Стайлер для завивки та випрямлення волосся Aurora AU-3579 42 Вт | 1 922 ₴ |
Електрощипці AURORA AU 3579 | 1 059 ₴ |
Мультистайлер для завивки та випрямлення волосся 3579AU | 1 461 ₴ |
Мультистайлер для завивки та випрямлення волосся 3579AU | 1 358 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →