AUTEC Quantro 6,5x16/6x139,7 ET56 DIA92,4
Videos 5Photos 5 | from 5 546 up to 10 350 ₴ Compare prices 45 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):92.4 mm Departure (ET):56 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Quantro 41
Specifications
AUTEC Quantro 6,5x16/6x139,7 ET56 DIA92,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Quantro 6,5x16/6x139,7 ET56 DIA92,4
Литые диски Autec Quantro R16 W6.5 PCD6x139.7 ET56 DIA92.4 (black polished | 7 990 ₴ |
AUTEC Quantro R16 W6.5 PCD6x139,7 ET56 DIA92.4 BLACK POLISHED | 8 120 ₴ |
Диски Autec Quantro 6,5x16 6x139,7 ET56 DIA92,4 (black polished) | 7 990 ₴ |
Autec Quantro 6 (R16 W6.5 PCD6x139.7 ET56 DIA92.4) brilliant silber | 5 772 ₴ |
Autec Quantro 6.5x16 6x139.7 ET56 DIA92.4 S | 6 920 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar