Autel Evo II Pro 6K RTK Rugged Bundle v2
Photos 15 | 98 990 ₴ Buy! Квадрокоптер Autel EVO II Pro RTK Rugged Bundle V2 (102000561)Tehnopostavka.com.ua4 year with us (Odesa) Report |
Autel Evo II Pro 6K RTK Rugged Bundle v2
RTK Rugged BundleRugged Bundle
Flight:up to 40 min, range 21 km, speed 72 km/h
Filming a video:1920x1080 pix 120 fps, 3840x2160 pix 60 fps, 5472x3076 pix 60 fps, 2720x1530 pix 120 fps
Camera:removable, gimbal for stabilization, camera stabilization
Dimensions:foldable
Weight:1174 g
12 sensors to detect obstacles in any direction up to 30 meters away. Quick release propellers. Shooting photos in RAW. Flight range - 9 km. Flight time - up to 40 minutes. Timelapse shooting mode. Matrix size - 1 inch.
The Evo II Pro 6K RTK Rugged Bundle contains two batteries, a carrying case and a microSD card holder, and is otherwise identical to the Evo II Pro 6K. The RTK version is equipped with a high-precision module (up to 1 cm).
All specifications
Specifications Evo II Pro 6K RTK Rugged Bundle v2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Autel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Autel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features drone Autel Evo II Pro 6K RTK Rugged Bundle v2:
- Built-in memory — 8 GB
- Aperture — f/2.8 to f/11
- ISO — 100 to 12800
- Bitrate — 120 Mbps
- The Evo II Pro 6K v2 RTK Rugged Bundle includes two batteries, a carrying case, and a microSD card holder, but is otherwise identical to the Evo II Pro 6K v2. The RTK version is equipped with a high-precision module (up to 1 cm).
Autel Evo II Pro 6K RTK Rugged Bundle v2 configurations
Price for Autel Evo II Pro 6K RTK Rugged Bundle v2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Autel Evo II Pro 6K RTK Rugged Bundle v2 | from 98 990 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Autel Evo II Pro 6K Rugged Bundle v2 | from 47 772 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →