Avtek TS 7 Lite 65 65 " (1TV255)
Avtek TS 7 Lite 65 65 "
Screen size:65 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:420 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, USB C, LAN
65" LCD touch panel based on Android 11 operating system. Built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth modules. Built-in memory 32 GB, RAM 4 GB.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Avtek TS 7 Lite 65 configurations
Price for Avtek TS 7 Lite 65 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avtek TS 7 Lite 55 55 " | from 66 180 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avtek TS 7 Lite 65 65 " | from 80 620 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avtek TS 7 Lite 75 75 " | from 109 510 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →