Avtek TS 7 Lite 55 55 " (1TV254)
Avtek TS 7 Lite 55 55 "
Screen size:55 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:420 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, USB C, LAN
55" LCD touch panel based on Android 11 operating system. Built-in Wi-Fi and and Bluetooth modules. Built-in memory 32 GB, RAM 4 GB.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Avtek TS 7 Lite 55 configurations
Price for Avtek TS 7 Lite 55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avtek TS 7 Lite 55 55 " | from 60 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avtek TS 7 Lite 65 65 " | from 73 030 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avtek TS 7 Lite 75 75 " | from 99 420 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →