AXXION AX7 Super Concave 9x20/5x120 ET45 DIA65,1
Videos 2Photos 4 | from 10 667 up to 15 686 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations AXXION AX7 Super Concave 40
Specifications
AXXION AX7 Super Concave 9x20/5x120 ET45 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AXXION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AXXION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AXXION AX7 Super Concave 9x20/5x120 ET45 DIA65,1
Axxion AX7 Super Concave R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA65.1 mirror black polishe | 14 732 ₴ |
Axxion AX7 Super Concave (9J x 20 5x120 ET45 DIA65.1) Black На замовлення | 14 924 ₴ |
Axxion AX7 Super Concave R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA65.1 Matt Black Lacquered | 13 331 ₴ |
Axxion AX7 BFP R20 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA65.1 | 15 686 ₴ |
AXXION AX7 Super Concave (9J x 20 5x120 ET45 DIA65.1 Black) | 15 521 ₴ |
Axxion AX7 Super Concave R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA65.1 Black Polished 12051 | 10 667 ₴ |
Axxion AX7 Super Concave R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA65.1 Matt Black Lacquered | 13 795 ₴ |
Axxion AX7 Super Concave R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA65.1 Black Polished | 11 038 ₴ |
Диски Axxion AX7 Super Concave 9x20 5x120 ET45 DIA65,1 (high gloss black p | 11 941 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar