BaByliss PRO Titanium Diamond BAB2474TDE
Videos 1Photos 3 |
BaByliss PRO Titanium Diamond BAB2474TDE |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO Titanium Diamond BAB2474TDE
All prices 24 →Довга плойка для волосся BaByliss PRO Extra Long (BAB 2474TDE) | 1 979 ₴ |
Прилад для укладання волосся Babyliss Pro BAB2474TDE | 2 109 ₴ |
BABYLISS PRO BAB2474TDE | 2 339 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся BaByliss Pro BAB2474TDE | 2 559 ₴ |
Плойка BaByliss PRO Titanium Diamond BAB2474TDE | 2 150 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO Titanium Diamond BAB2474TDE configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO Titanium Diamond BAB2474TDE |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO Titanium Diamond BAB2470TDE | from 1 749 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO Titanium Diamond BAB2472TDE | from 1 769 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO Titanium Diamond BAB2473TDE | from 1 887 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO Titanium Diamond BAB2474TDE | from 1 969 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →