Bahco NP-16-U7/8-HP
Photos 4 |
Bahco NP-16-U7/8-HP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bahco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bahco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bahco NP-16-U7/8-HP
Ножовка универсальная Bahco 400 мм (NP-16-U7/8HP) | 560 ₴ |
Ножівка Bahco Prizecut (NP-16-U7/8-HP) | 475 ₴ |
Ножівка Bahco Prizecut по дереву універсальна 400 мм, 7/8 зуба/дюйм NP-16- | 532 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Model NP-16-U7/8-HP — blade length 400 mm, weight 310 g
- Model NP-19-U7/8-HP — blade length 475 mm, weight 370 g
- Model NP-22-U7/8-HP — blade length 550 mm, weight 420 g
Bahco NP-16-U7/8-HP configurations
Price for Bahco NP-16-U7/8-HP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bahco NP-16-U7/8-HP | from 475 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bahco NP-19-U7/8-HP | from 504 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bahco NP-22-U7/8-HP | from 690 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →