Ballu BHG-20
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Ballu BHG-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ballu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ballu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ballu BHG-20
Газова теплова гармата Ballu BHG-20 | 3 330 ₴ |
Газова теплова пушка Ballu BHG-20 | 3 300 ₴ |
Газова теплова гармата Ballu BHG-20 | 3 345 ₴ |
Газовая тепловая пушка Ballu BHG-20 | 3 499 ₴ |
Теплова гармата газова Ballu bhg-20 | 3 359 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features industrial space heater Ballu BHG-20:
- Gas hose connection thread — 1/4"
Ballu BHG-20 configurations
Price for Ballu BHG-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballu BHG-10 | from 4 199 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ballu BHG-20 | from 3 300 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ballu BHG-40 | from 5 500 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ballu BHG-60 | from 5 261 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ballu BHG-85 | from 19 899 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →