Ballu BHP-ME-3
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Ballu BHP-ME-3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ballu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ballu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ballu BHP-ME-3
All prices 7 →Тепловая пушка электрическая Ballu BHP-ME-3 НС-1137908 | 3 325 ₴ |
Тепловая пушка Ballu bhp-me-3 | 1 766 ₴ |
Пушка тепловая Ballu BHP-ME-3 | 2 159 ₴ |
Теплова гармата Ballu BHP-ME-3 | 2 199 ₴ |
Тепловентилятор Ballu BHP ME 3 | 1 734 ₴ |
Теплова гармата Ballu BHP-ME-3 | 1 814 ₴ |
Теплова гармата BALLU ВНР-ME-3 | 2 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Ballu BHP-ME-3 configurations
Price for Ballu BHP-ME-3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballu BHP-ME-2 | from 1 342 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ballu BHP-ME-3 | from 1 734 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ballu BHP-ME-5 | from 3 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ballu BHP-ME-9 | from 3 884 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ballu BHP-ME-15 | from 9 037 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →