Bandini SE 50
Bandini SE 50 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bandini 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bandini.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bandini SE 50
Bandini Bandini Braun SE 50 SE0050C2VR152 | 6 752 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Bandini Braun SE 50R SE0050C2VR152 | 5 739 ₴ |
SE 50R Водонагрівач 50 л BANDINI BRAUN 2,0 кВт 510 x 460 мм SE0050C2VR152 | 6 752 ₴ |
Водонагрівач накопичувальний Bandini Water Heaters SE 50 SE0050C5VR337 | 5 880 ₴ |
Водонагрівач накопичувальний Bandini Water Heaters SE 50 SE0050C5VR337 | 5 880 ₴ |
Bandini SE 50 configurations
Price for Bandini SE 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bandini SE 30 | from 5 120 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bandini SE 50 | from 5 739 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bandini SE 80 | from 5 933 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bandini SE 100 | from 6 152 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bandini SE 120 | from 7 440 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bandini SE 150 | from 13 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bandini SE 200 | from 14 900 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →