Baofeng DM-5R Urban
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Baofeng DM-5R Urban 12 |
|
Equipment: Urban (Nagoya NA-761 antenna), Forest (Nagoya NA-771 antenna), Tactical (Agent ATA-89 antenna), Security (Baofeng headset).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng DM-5R Urban
All prices 23 →Рация Baofeng DM-5R Tactical (5W, VHF,UHF, 136-174, 400-480MHz, до 16км, 5 | 9 622 ₴ |
Комплект цифровых раций тактический Baofeng DM-5R Tactical | 9 622 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng dm-5r Tactical (DM-5RTactical) | 9 315 ₴ |
Портативна рація Baofeng DM-5R Forest (DM-5RForest) | 8 480 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng DM-5R Tactical (DM-5RTactical) DM-5RTactical | 7 807 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
anonim
23 May 2019, 15:19
Как сбросить все в заводские настройки? #
Я как новичок в этом деле что-то поменял в настройках и теперь хочу всё вернуть в исходное состояние. Изучение инструкции не дало понимания, как это сделать. Помогите, пожалуйста, разобраться в этом вопросе. Заранее спасибо.
Video reviews
Model differences:
- UV-5R Urban - includes Nagoya NA-761 antenna
- UV-5R Forest - includes Nagoya NA-771 antenna
- UV-5R Tactical - includes Agent ATA-89 antenna
- UV-5R Security - Baofeng headset with transparent sound guide included
Baofeng DM-5R Urban configurations
Price for Baofeng DM-5R Urban |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baofeng DM-5R V3 | from 3 273 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Baofeng DM-5R Urban | from 7 432 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →