Baofeng UV-13 Pro V2
Photos 3 |
Baofeng UV-13 Pro V2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng UV-13 Pro V2
All prices 25 →Рація Baofeng UV-13 Pro V2 black | 1 290 ₴ |
Рацiя Baofeng UV-13 Pro V2 black | 1 275 ₴ |
Baofeng UV-13 Pro V2 Green STH0016376 | 1 299 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng UV-13 Pro V2 black | 1 189 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng UV-13 Pro V2 green | 1 209 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →