Baofeng DR-1801UV
Videos 10Photos 8 |
Baofeng DR-1801UV |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng DR-1801UV
All prices 16 →Портативная рация Baofeng dr-1801uv із aes+ флеш пам'ять 64 гб | 3 078 ₴ |
Портативна рація Baofeng DR-1801UV | 3 041 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng DR-1801UV | 2 598 ₴ |
Цифрова рація Baofeng DR 1801UV радіостанція | 2 195 ₴ |
Baofeng DR-1801 | 2 799 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →