Baofeng BF-888S Twin
Videos 34Photos 4 |
Baofeng BF-888S Twin |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng BF-888S Twin
Комплект рацій BAOFENG BF-888S 2шт | 950 ₴ |
Комплект Рація Baofeng BF-888S 2 шт., UHF, 5 Вт, 1500 мАг + Акумуляторна б | 1 845 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng BF-888S комплект 2 шт., UHF, 5 Вт, 1500 мАч + гарнітура + Ка | 1 195 ₴ |
Портативна Рація Baofeng BF-888S комплект 2 шт., UHF, 5 Вт, 1500 мАг + гар | 1 019 ₴ |
3 out of 6 question(s) shown
3 more question(s)
Video reviews
Baofeng BF-888S Twin configurations
Price for Baofeng BF-888S Twin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baofeng BF-888S | from 599 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Baofeng BF-888S Twin | from 950 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Baofeng BF-888S Six Pack | from 3 519 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack | from 5 718 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →