Baofeng UV-5RHC
Photos 12 |
Baofeng UV-5RHC |
|
Equipment: Urban (Nagoya NA-761 antenna), Forest (Nagoya NA-771 antenna), Tourism (Nagoya NA-771 antenna + 2 batteries), Tactical (Agent ATA-89 antenna + 2 batteries), Huntsman and Security (Baofeng headset) ).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng UV-5RHC
All prices 15 →Рація Baofeng UV-5RHC Tactical Black | 6 749 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng UV-5RHC Tactical Black (UV-5RHCTacticalBlack) | 7 298 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng uv-5rhc Tactical Black (UV-5RHCTacticalBlack) | 7 092 ₴ |
Комплект рацій для лісу Baofeng UV-5RHC Forest Black | 4 499 ₴ |
Портативна рація Baofeng UV-5RHC Tactical Black (UV-5RHCTacticalBlack) | 6 977 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Model differences:
- UV-5R Urban - includes Nagoya NA-761 antenna
- UV-5R Forest - includes Nagoya NA-771 antenna
- UV-5R Tourism - includes Nagoya NA-771 antenna and two extra batteries
- UV-5R Tactical - Includes Agent ATA-89 antenna and two extra batteries
- UV-5R Huntsman - included Baofeng headset with transparent sound guide
- UV-5R Security - Baofeng headset with transparent sound guide included
We recommendCompare using chart →