Baofeng UV-82
Videos 37Photos 6 |
Baofeng UV-82 12 |
|
Double PTT button: top button for channel A transmission, bottom button for communication on channel St.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng UV-82
All prices 62 →Рация Baofeng UV-82 (5W, VHF,UHF, 136-174,400-480MHz, до 16км, 128 каналов | 1 499 ₴ |
Рация носимая Baofeng UV-82 | 1 500 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng UV-82 + Гарнітура Baofeng з подвійною кнопкою РТТ | 1 499 ₴ |
Портативна рація Baofeng UV-82 | 1 554 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng UV-82 | 1 275 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Baofeng UV-82 configurations
Price for Baofeng UV-82 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baofeng UV-82 | from 807 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
Baofeng UV-82 Urban | from 2 099 ₴ | 41 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →