Baofeng UV-9R Plus
Videos 25Photos 3 |
Baofeng UV-9R Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng UV-9R Plus
All prices 18 →Професійна портативна рація Baofeng UV-9R Plus Black | 1 696 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng BF-UV9R Plus з ліхтарем, до 10 кілометрів, радіостанція для | 2 599 ₴ |
Вологозахищена портативна рація Baofeng UV-9R Plus 5W GB | 2 970 ₴ |
Рація портативна Baofeng UV-9R Plus IP67 99 каналів 8Вт чорний | 2 074 ₴ |
Рація портативна Baofeng UV-9R Plus 5W | 1 884 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
anonim
4 February 2021, 11:49
Зарядка рации от пауэрбанка #
Наверное, Вы не поняли вопрос. Что рация без USB это и так видно, но к ней есть разъем для программирования через компьютер, на этом разъеме есть USB. Таким образом рацию можно подключить к пауэрбанку, но будет ли идти зарядка через разъем для программирования?
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →