Baofeng UV-5R Urban
Photos 10 |
Baofeng UV-5R Urban |
|
Equipment: Urban (Nagoya NA-761 antenna), Forest (Nagoya NA-771 antenna), Tourism (Nagoya NA-771 antenna + 2 batteries), Tactical (Agent ATA-89 antenna + 2 batteries), Huntsman and Security (Baofeng headset) ).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng UV-5R Urban
All prices 65 →Рация Baofeng UV-5R Forest (5W, VHF/UHF, 136-174,400-470MHz, до 5км, 128ка | 3 820 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng UV-5R Forest Black | 3 199 ₴ |
Комплект раций тактический Baofeng UV-5R Tactical Camo | 5 503 ₴ |
Комплект рацій тактичних Baofeng UV-5R Tactical Camo | 5 502 ₴ |
Портативна рація Baofeng UV-5R Tourism Black (UV-5RTourismBlack) | 4 220 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Model differences:
- UV-5R Urban - includes Nagoya NA-761 antenna
- UV-5R Forest - includes Nagoya NA-771 antenna
- UV-5R Tourism - includes Nagoya NA-771 antenna and two extra batteries
- UV-5R Tactical - Includes Agent ATA-89 antenna and two extra batteries
- UV-5R Huntsman - included Baofeng headset with transparent sound guide
- UV-5R Security - Baofeng headset with transparent sound guide included
We recommendCompare using chart →