Barracuda Tzunamee
Videos 4Photos 8 | Expecting restock 18 925 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockWheels Barracuda →
from 13 999 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 45 mm
from 18 756 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 18 540 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.9 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 / 43 mm
from 18 540 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 45 mm
from 15 499 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
from 13 310 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 - 68 mm
from 18 999 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 18 999 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 17 760 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 mm
from 18 830 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 53 mm
from 18 540 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 35 mm
from 18 540 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.9 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 / 43 mm
from 19 074 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 10 957 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 14 - 54 mm
from 11 572 ₴
diameter (R) 20 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 43 mm
Configurations Barracuda Tzunamee 20
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
Barracuda-Tzunamee, racing
20 May 20113 720 view
Barracuda-Tzunamee, racing
20 May 20113 720 view
Barracuda Tzunamee EVO Felgen / Wheels auf dem 3--er BMW G20. Projektfahrzeug BSR Czech
22 June 2021142 view
Renault Espace III on a beautiful 18 Alloy wheels Barracuda tZunamee
17 April 2016744 view