BASEUS Following Shot Tripod 360 (SUYT-B01)
BASEUS Following Shot Tripod 360 |
|
The tripod rotates the camera 360 degrees, allowing you to take circular photos and selfies at the desired angle.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Following Shot Tripod 360
All prices 8 →Baseus 360AI Following Shot Tripod Head Black (SUYT-B01) SUYT-B01 | 499 ₴ |
Штатив тримач для смартфона Baseus 360 ° AI Following Shot Tripod Head 17. | 749 ₴ |
Штатив для смартфона Baseus 360°AI Following Shot Tripod Head Чорний (SUYT | 550 ₴ |
Штатив для смартфона Baseus 360 ° AI Following Shot Tripod Head Black (SUY | 499 ₴ |
Смарт штатив Baseus 360 ° AI Following Shot Tripod Head SUYT-B01 Black | 599 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →