BASEUS Round Box USB-A to USB 3.0 and 2xUSB 2.0
Photos 14 |
BASEUS Round Box USB-A to USB 3.0 and 2xUSB 2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Round Box USB-A to USB 3.0 and 2xUSB 2.0
All prices 54 →Хаб адаптер USB 3.0 3xUSB 2.0 5Гбит/с 10см Baseus Round Box CAHUB-F01 | 379 ₴ |
Baseus Round Box USB3.0/USB3.0x1 + USB2.0x3 Hub Black (CAHUB-F01) | 299 ₴ |
Адаптер Hub Baseus Round box HUB (USB3.0 на USB3.0*1+USB2.0*3) Черный (CAH | 429 ₴ |
USB-хаб Baseus Round Box USB to USB 3.0+3USB 2.0 12сm Black (CAHUB-F01) CA | 399 ₴ |
Baseus Round Box USB 4 in 1 (CAHUB-U01) Black CAHUB-U01 | 333 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
good hub appearance, quality of plastic, led backlight at the base only one USB 3.0 port Fil0sOFF: use BASEUS Round Box USB-A to USB 3.0 and 2xUSB 2.0 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →