BASEUS Round Box USB-C to USB 3.0 and 2xUSB 2.0
Videos 1Photos 20 |
BASEUS Round Box USB-C to USB 3.0 and 2xUSB 2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Round Box USB-C to USB 3.0 and 2xUSB 2.0
All prices 35 →Baseus Round Box USB-C -> USB3.0x1 + USB2.0x3 White (CAHUB-G02) | 399 ₴ |
USB-C хаб Baseus Round Box Type-C to USB 3.0+3USB 2.0 12сm Black (CAHUB-G0 | 399 ₴ |
Baseus Round Box Type-C to USB 3.0 + 3USB 2.0 Black (CAHUB-G) 217520001 | 459 ₴ |
USB-Hub Baseus round box HUB adapter (USB3.0 to USB3.0*1+USB2.0*3)Black (C | 292 ₴ |
USB-Hub Baseus round box HUB adapter USB3.0 to USB3.0*1+USB2.0*3 1m Black | 591 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →