Bebetto Luca 2 in 1
Photos 29 |
A stroller balanced on all fronts with a stylish appearance, an abundance of available adjustments and a high level of driving comfort. The visiting card of the model is a tandem of proprietary technologies Shock Absorption System (anti-shock system) and Direction Memory System (direction memory system). Working side-by-side with spring-type shock absorbers, these technological “gadgets” significantly improve ride smoothness and eliminate shaking from small bumps, making it easier to “taxi” with a stroller (including with one hand).
The model is completed with a cradle and the walking block which is subject to installation on the chassis in any direction. The gondola for newborns can withstand a load of up to 9 kg, has a hard bottom with an adjustable ventilation grille, an adjustable headrest and an integrated carrying handle (one piece with a hood). The Bebetto Luca 2 in 1 walking module has everything necessary for a comfortable fit for a small passenger: an adjustable backrest, a protective bumper, a practical footrest and five-point seat belts with soft pads. The stroller was stocked up with a raincoat, a mosquito net, a winter cape for the child's legs, a bag for things and a capacious basket with a zipper. In full gear, the weight of the product is 13.7 kg.
Buy Bebetto Luca 2 in 1
All prices 165 →Универсальная коляска 2 в 1 Bebetto Luca (14) нежно-персиковий (черная рам | 14 500 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна 2 в 1 Bebetto LUCA PRO (19) карамель (503.33.22.019) | 19 900 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна 2 в 1 Bebetto Luca (15/сірий) 503.20.20.G15 | 14 500 ₴ |
Коляска 2 в 1 Bebetto Luca PRO 03 Графіт 503.33.18.003 | 19 880 ₴ |
Bebetto Luca 02 Głęboko Spacerowy | 21 880 ₴ |