Bebetto Torino 2 in 1
Videos 15Photos 33 |
Thanks to its universal design and high-quality inflatable wheels on a plastic rim, the Bebetto Torino baby stroller provides the possibility of comfortable walks on almost any road. The difference in the mutual arrangement of the wheels, in which the distance between the front wheels is less than between the rear ones, increases manoeuvrability and controllability while maintaining the classic dimensions of the model. Height adjustment of the handle, as well as a protective bumper and a reliable 5-point fastening ensure the safe transportation of the child in any rhythm. The package initially provides for a walking block and a cradle, in addition, the user can buy and install a car seat, which makes the product a truly universal means of transportation for a child in any weather.
Buy Bebetto Torino 2 in 1
All prices 37 →Универсальная коляска 2 в 1 Bebetto Torino (01) серый-графит (белая рама) | 15 990 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна 2 в 1 Bebetto Torino 12B блакитний на чорній рамі (50 | 15 990 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна 2 в 1 Bebetto Torino (01/білий) 503.26.19.W01 | 15 990 ₴ |
Коляска 2 в 1 Bebetto Torino Si Золота рама 503.26.19.Z01 | 16 970 ₴ |
Bebetto TORINO Głęboko Spacerowy | 19 760 ₴ |
2 1 0 2 |
Light, Maneuverable, Warm. Some merit. She lifted the stroller up to the 2nd floor up the stairs with a drag on herself and the child in her arms. It was easy compared to other models, BEBETTO is not my first stroller. Producer Poland - not China! Used for almost 6 months. A very warm all-weather stroller, the folding mechanism of the book allows you to safely put even a small car in the trunk. We went to the hospital with a cradle for up to 2 months. slept and can be put on legs to rock the baby and woke up before the appointment, up to 6 months in the car instead of a car seat, the child slept peacefully, you can fasten it with a belt. It goes well in the snow, compared to Hartan, Capella and other models. They are twitching in the porridge and snow and cannot leave, but BEBETTO TORINO rides great!!! on our unpaved roads! fix the wheels even better!!! You can turn around standing still! Walk in general wow 90 cm length - for a tall child, unfolds to a lying position !!! The hood with a raised back (relevant for those who have a baby spitting up or a runny nose !!!) drops almost to their feet and the wind does not blow! Super, not a stroller! not found during use. Comments earlier write some cons - DO NOT AGREE! , what can be understood and commented on for a week and a month of use? use Bebetto Torino 2 in 1 month or more i recommend it should buy |