Beeman Kodiak x2 4x32
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Beeman Kodiak x2 4x32 |
|
The barrel of this air rifle is removable, which is very convenient if the owner plans to transport it often, say, out of town. The energy of the shot is given by a spring-piston mechanism, which is cocked by a simple fracture of the barrel. Since the rifle is single-shot, it is necessary to charge at the moment of cocking. Moreover, due to the design features, the rifle cannot be kept cocked for a long time due to fear of spring degradation.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beeman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beeman.
Buy Beeman Kodiak x2 4x32
All prices 8 →Beeman Kodiak X2, ОП 4*32 | 7 200 ₴ |
Beeman Kodiak X2 c ОП 4*32 | 7 298 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка (воздушка) Beeman Kodiak X2, ОП 4х32 (1074) | 7 300 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка Beeman Kodiak X2 (прицел 4х32) (1074) | 7 298 ₴ |
Винтовка пневматическая с оптическим прицелом Beeman Kodiak X2 (4х32, 4.5м | 7 300 ₴ |