Hatsan MOD 90
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Hatsan MOD 90 |
|
A fairly simple and cheap air rifle for those who like to have fun shooting outside the city. The main technical characteristics of the rifle are quite common, but there are complaints about the build quality. So it's more of a model for training and fun than for serious shooting practice. Depending on the modification, the rifle stock can be made of both plastic and natural wood. The weight of the weapon is 3.2 kg.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hatsan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hatsan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hatsan MOD 90
All prices 7 →Hatsan 90 | 6 068 ₴ |
Пневматична гвинтівка Optima Mod.90 кал. 4,5 мм | 6 440 ₴ |
Пневматична гвинтівка Hatsan 90 з газовою пружиною | 6 816 ₴ |
Пневматична гвинтівка Hatsan Mod 90 | 6 150 ₴ |
Пневматична гвинтівка Hatsan 90 | 5 862 ₴ |
Пневматична гвинтівка Hatsan 90 з газовою пружиною 3-9х40 Sniper AR | 7 832 ₴ |
Пневматична гвинтівка Hatsan 90 з газовою пружиною | 6 315 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modification:
- Hatsan MOD 90 MW — wooden stock
- Hatsan MOD 90 CAMO — camouflage stock
- Hatsan MOD 90 Vortex — equipped with a gas spring
We recommendCompare using chart →