Beko RCNA 366I30 XB stainless steel
Photos 5 |
Beko RCNA 366I30 XB stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko RCNA 366I30 XB stainless steel
All prices 65 →Beko Beko RCNA366I30XB | 20 299 ₴ |
Холодильник Beko RCNA366I30XB | 20 399 ₴ |
Холодильник Beko RCNA366I30XB | 17 568 ₴ |
BEKO RCNA366I30XB | 18 422 ₴ |
Холодильник Beko RCNA366I30XB | 18 359 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Beko RCNA 366I30 XB configurations
Price for Beko RCNA 366I30 XB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko RCNA 366I30 XB stainless steel | from 17 392 ₴ | 67 offers | ||
Beko RCNA 366I30 W white | from 16 583 ₴ | 59 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →