Beko WUE 6511 XWW white
Videos 1Photos 17 |
Beko WUE 6511 XWW white 2023low water consumption |
|
The model differs in the color of the hatch: WUE 6511 XWW - white, WUE 6511 XSW - gray.
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko WUE 6511 XWW white
All prices 89 →Beko Beko WUE6511XWW | 10 999 ₴ |
Пральна машина Beko WUE6511XWW | 10 999 ₴ |
BEKO WUE6511XWW | 9 693 ₴ |
Пральна машина Beko WUE6511XWW | 10 999 ₴ |
Пральна машина Beko WUE 6511 XWW WUE6511XWW | 9 730 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The washer is like a washer. Its main plus in the budget and full-fledged normal work. We've had her for a year now. During the period of use there were no problems. The noise level is acceptable, the washing quality is the most common. There is a slight shaking when spinning. Not critical, but there is such a moment. Appearance is the most ordinary, classic. The plastic is good, it does not rattle, it is pleasant to open the powder box. I didn't have enough drain hose. It is very convenient to change the spin, etc. One click and the item goes up. It's comfortable. But the temperature is set only by washing modes. In principle, it is not critical, but you need to get used to it. In spin mode, it accelerates smoothly, but whistles at 1000 rpm. Probably bearings. In principle, for this money is even nothing. If he lives another 5 years, then this will be my most profitable investment) Sleek modern look. There is leakage protection. There is a 1000 rpm spin. Convenient adjustment in the menu (revs, etc.). Price. No on-the-fly temperature changes. Only through the washing programme. Shakes when washed. Игорь: use Beko WUE 6511 XSW more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Beko WUE 6511 XWW configurations
Price for Beko WUE 6511 XWW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko WUE 6511 XSS silver | from 10 777 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Beko WUE 6511 XWW white | from 9 285 ₴ | 94 offers | ||
Beko WUE 6511 XSW white | from 8 999 ₴ | 78 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →