Benson BN-568 24 cm
Photos 3 |
Benson BN-568 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Benson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Benson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Benson BN-568 24 cm
Сковорода Benson 24 см з мармуровим антпригарним покриттям та кришкою (BN- | 665 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна з кришкою Benson BN-568 (24см) | 677 ₴ |
Сковорода з кришкою Benson BN-568 з антипригарним покриттям 24 x 5 см | 690 ₴ |
Сковорода с крышкой Benson BN-568 с мраморным покрытием SOFT TOUCH ручка 2 | 649 ₴ |
Сковорідка з кришкою BN-568 24см, h-5см мармурове нано-срібне покриття | 745 ₴ |
Benson BN-568 configurations
Price for Benson BN-568 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Benson BN-568 24 cm | from 649 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Benson BN-569 26 cm | from 701 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Benson BN-570 28 cm | from 779 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →