Berg 45-216 750 mm
Berg 45-216 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Berg 45-216 configurations
Price for Berg 45-216 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berg 45-214 450 mm | from 1 071 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Berg 45-215 600 mm | from 1 570 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Berg 45-216 750 mm | from 1 661 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →